Results from Day 3
Boys and Girls Individual Kumite and Kata:
Boys and Girls Individual Kumite and Kata:
Individual Kata - Boys - 7yrs | |||
1st | Barmayeh | Ahoora | Iran |
2nd | Vavara | Hilalane | RSA |
3rd | Chung | Mike Elliott | Mauritius |
4th | Hamish | Haris | RSA |
Individual Kata - Boys - 8yrs | |||
1st | Dave | Deep | India |
2nd | Botha | Daman | RSA |
3rd | Derrocks | Dane | RSA |
4th | Fransch | Jarryo | RSA |
Individual Kata - Boys - 9yrs | |||
1st | Miki | Tomoki | Thailand |
2nd | Pretorius | Jordyn | RSA |
3rd | Patil | Prajwal | India |
4th | Shirazi | Zayed | India |
Individual Kata - Boys - 10yrs | |||
1st | Chin-Yuan | Hsu | Chinese Taipei |
2nd | Taljaard | Ricardo | RSA |
3rd | Karow | Nino | Australia |
4th | Lang | Riley | Australia |
Individual Kata - Boys - 11yrs | |||
1st | Farouq Shahab | Akmal | Indonesia |
2nd | Sriprasart | Jirayu | Thailand |
3rd | Aoyama | Sera | Thailand |
4th | Mahdi | Khezli | Iran |
Individual Kata - Boys - 12yrs | |||
1st | Kamata | Yuma | Thailand |
2nd | Spadanuda | Jushu | Australia |
3rd | Dzaki Fikri Musakkir | Achmad | Indonesia |
4th | Kordkatooli | Mobin | Iran |
Individual Kata - Boys - 13yrs | |||
1st | Mehta | Ritik | India |
2nd | Yang | Tai Yen | Chinese Taipei |
3rd | Jones | Jordia | RSA |
4th | Faris Shahab | Alwi | Iran |
Individual Kata - Girls - 7yrs | |||
1st | Dorhi | Nitya | India |
2nd | Shah | Anika | India |
3rd | |||
4th |
Individual Kata - Girls - 8yrs | |||
1st | Naidoo | Kaylee | RSA |
2nd | Seyedeh-Ala | Mousavi | Iran |
3rd | Shah | Muskkan | India |
4th | Zaki | Mehreen | India |
Individual Kata - Girls - 9yrs | |||
1st | King | Kyra | RSA |
2nd | Aylin | Jafarzadeh | Iran |
3rd | Ronan | Nicola | Australia |
4th | Bhattacharya | Stuti | India |
Individual Kata - Girls - 10yrs | |||
1st | Harris | Arden | RSA |
2nd | Cardoso | Kayla | RSA |
3rd | Ailin | Monji | Iran |
4th | Pour-Asadollah | Mobina | Iran |
Individual Kata - Girls - 11yrs | |||
1st | Weidenan | Luchay | RSA |
2nd | Archery | Shanay | RSA |
3rd | Keserkar | Kanishka | India |
4th | Analu Ichwan | Rezqy Dinda | Indonesia |
Individual Kata - Girls - 12yrs | |||
1st | Okazaki | Aika | Thailand |
2nd | Rezki Ramadhan | Andi Dian | Indonesia |
3rd | Singh | Aditi | India |
4th | Lakshi Shita Devi | Desak Komang | Indonesia |
Individual Kata - Girls - 13yrs | |||
1st | Fukuda | Maya | Japan |
2nd | Moon | Kiara | RSA |
3rd | Hendricks | Ammaarh | RSA |
4th | Xoxo | Sinoyolo | RSA |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 6yrs | |||
1st | Jhaveri | Nihan | India |
2nd | Naik | Vedant | India |
3rd | Lal | Akshat | India |
4th | Khubchandani | Yuvan | India |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 7yrs | |||
1st | Kingsley | Adrian | RSA |
2nd | Harris | Hamish | RSA |
3rd | Vavara | Hilalan | RSA |
4th | Merwe | Luca | RSA |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 8yrs | |||
1st | Tamang | Nischal | Nepal |
2nd | Dave | Deep | India |
3rd | Botha | Daman | RSA |
4th | Fisher | Xander | RSA |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 9yrs (-35kg) | |||
1st | Vedecha | Heet | India |
2nd | Pretorius | Jordyn | RSA |
3rd | Rana | Fenil | India |
4th | Mevda | Fenil | India |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 9yrs (+35kg) | |||
1st | Shirazi | Zayed | India |
2nd | Patil | Prajwal | India |
3rd | Devlekar | Mrudul | India |
4th | Lodha | Krish | India |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 10yrs (-35kg) | |||
1st | Andras | Miheller | Hungary |
2nd | Gurung | Nishan | Nepal |
3rd | Adhikari | Bishal | Nepal |
4th | Bhalekar | Aditya | India |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 10yrs (+35kg) | |||
1st | Gwabeni | Khanaya | RSA |
2nd | Lany | Riley | Australia |
3rd | Bromley | Jes | Australia |
4th | Trewren | Bailey | Australia |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 11yrs (-40kg) | |||
1st | Reza | Vaziri | Iran |
2nd | Szollosi | Patrik | Hungary |
3rd | Shahab | Akmal Farouq | Indonesia |
4th | Loh | Harrison | Australia |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 11yrs (+40kg) | |||
1st | Abolfazi | Iranmanesh | Iran |
2nd | Iman | Barzali | Iran |
3rd | Tripathi | Ishan | India |
4th | Van Vreden | Josh | RSA |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 12yrs (-45kg) | |||
1st | Pinter | Daniel | Hungary |
2nd | Amin | Ghanbari | Iran |
3rd | Tamang | Manoj | Nepal |
4th | Masoudbarmi | Alizadeh | Iran |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 12yrs (+45kg) | |||
1st | Kamata | Yuma | Thailand |
2nd | Kachiwala | Jugal | India |
3rd | Van Zyl | Juan | RSA |
4th | Farzad | Nasrzadehposhtiri | Iran |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 13yrs (-50kg) | |||
1st | Mahdi Ebrahimkhani | Mohammed | Iran |
2nd | Yen | Yang Tai | Chinese Taipei |
3rd | Shirazi | Zayan | India |
4th | Mehta | Ritik | India |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 13yrs (-55kg) | |||
1st | Ali | Kamali | Iran |
2nd | Amos | Lochlan | Australia |
3rd | Zhang | Leo | Namibia |
4th | Dollie | Saeed | RSA |
Individual Kumite - Boys - 13yrs (+55kg) | |||
1st | Fernanda | Mochriza | Indonesia |
2nd | Johnson | Jaden | RSA |
3rd | Kalipa | Anathi | RSA |
4th | Ching | Ting Yung | Chinese Taipei |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 6yrs | |||
1st | Kunte | Harshali | India |
2nd | Naik | Divya Gandha | India |
3rd | Singh | Isha | India |
4th |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 7yrs | |||
1st | Doshi | Nitya | India |
2nd | Kapoor | Sia | India |
3rd | Shah | Anika | India |
4th |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 8yrs | |||
1st | Shah | Muskkan | India |
2nd | Naidoo | Kaylee | RSA |
3rd | Makhecha | Nashita | India |
4th | Bajaj | Vedika | India |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 9yrs (-30kg) | |||
1st | Aylin | Jafarzedeh | Iran |
2nd | Ronan | Nicola | Australia |
3rd | Izzuddin | Nisreen | India |
4th | Sherpa | Niyukti | India |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 9yrs (+30kg) | |||
1st | Shah | Pari | India |
2nd | Sharma | Kavya | India |
3rd | Gandhi | Ariva | India |
4th | Salunke | Ishita | India |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 10yrs (-30kg) | |||
1st | Amirian | Saba | Iran |
2nd | Harris | Arden | RSA |
3rd | Omini | Sogand | Iran |
4th | Jain | Mahima | India |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 10yrs (+30kg) | |||
1st | Rehaneh | Nosrati | Iran |
2nd | Muggels | Kayleen | RSA |
3rd | Cardosa | Kayla | RSA |
4th | Ailin | Monji | Iran |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 11yrs (-35kg) | |||
1st | Moeina Zad | Maryam | Iran |
2nd | Weideman | Luchay | RSA |
3rd | Suleman | Maryam | RSA |
4th | Archery | Shanay | RSA |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 11yrs (+35kg) | |||
1st | Amaliah Ichwan | Rezqy Dinde | Indonesia |
2nd | Surve | Suryakshi | India |
3rd | Gopakumar | Devika | India |
4th | Dungaria | Devanshi | India |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 12yrs (-40kg) | |||
1st | Okazaki | Aika | Thailand |
2nd | Shekarzadeh | Moozhan | Iran |
3rd | Jayprakash | Krishnapriya | India |
4th | Campisi | Georgia | Australia |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 12yrs (+40kg) | |||
1st | Singh | Aditi | India |
2nd | Astaraki | Negar | Iran |
3rd | Walker | Rebecca | RSA |
4th | Bhattacharya | Swaha | India |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 13yrs (-45kg) | |||
1st | Gooch | Jessika | Australia |
2nd | Ganatra | Saniya | India |
3rd | Hendricks | Ammaarah | RSA |
4th | Tamboli | Fazila | India |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 13yrs (-50kg) | |||
1st | Vegh | Dorina | Hungary |
2nd | Miheller | Zsofia | Hungary |
3rd | Sinoyolo | Xoxo | RSA |
4th | Fukuda | Maya | Japan |
Individual Kumite - Girls - 13yrs (+50kg) | |||
1st | Trewren | Emily | Australia |
2nd | Buttgen | Megan | RSA |
3rd | Sanagu | Mehedi | India |
4th | Mukdopandhyay | Dipshikha | India |
No comments:
Post a Comment